Granarolo Volley

Classifiche

Serie "D" Gir. "D" 

 VOLLEY OSTELLATO FE  12 
 RUSSI VOLLEY RA   12
 GRANAROLO VOLLEY BO   9 
 CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA BO   9 
 PALLAVO ALFONSINE RA    9
 FULGOR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO RA   6
 PALLAVOLO FERRARA FE   6
 STUDIO MONTEVECCHI BO   6 
 VTB BERNA BO   3
 OLIMPIA TEODORA RA   3
 NETTUNIA BO   0
 FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE   0

 1° Div. Girone "B"  

 PGS BELLARIA  12 
 CUS MEDICINA  12
 RIBANI A. CASTENASO  10
 PONTEVECCHIO M. A   8
 YZ VOLLEY   7
 UISP IMOLA VOLLEY   7
 CALDERARA VOLAV. B   6
 GRANAROLO VOLLEY   5
 LEPIDA 101 CAFFE'   4
 ALTEDO VOLLEY   4
 POL. G.MASI A   4
 CREVAVOLLEY.NET   2
 SPORT 2000 PIANORO   2
 SPS SANGIORGESE V. B   0

Under18 Gir. "C"

 GRANAROLO VOLLEY  15 
 PALLAVOLO OZZANO  12
 PONTEVECCHIO BASSINI B  11 
 POL. EMILIA  10
 UISP IMOLA VOLLEY B   6 
 DECIMA MOTORI BONORA   6
 ALTEDO-MOLINELLA   0
 MASI VOLLEY 2006 B   0

 Under 16 Gir. "C"

 CALDERARA VOLA V. B  13 
 GRANAROLO VOLLEY 12
 ALTEDO MOLINELLA  8
 CSI CLAI IMOLA B  6
 SAN LAZZARO U15  6
 POL. EMILIA  0
 PGS WELCOME  0

Under 14 Gir. "E" 

 GRANAROLO VOLLEY  14 
 BUDRIO 11
 PGS BELLARIA 11
 MASI VOLLEY B  6
 GITO CASTEL GUELFO   3
 YZ VOLLEY A  0

 Trofeo Benuzzi A

 PROGRESSO EUROTEC  10
 IDEA VOLLEY OZZANO  4
 GRANAROLO VOLLEY  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Camp.U13 

Trofeo Under11

Trofeo Cavicchi 

Trofeo Braglia 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOME

ANNO SPORTIVO 2019/2020

 

PARTITE DI NOVEMBRE

UNDER14 Gir. E                 5° Giornata

SABATO 09 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 15:00  GITO CASTEL GUELFO - GRANAROLO VOLLEY

                                      0 - 3  6/25  14/25  6/25

 UNDER16 Gir. C                5° Giornata

 SABATO 09 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 17:30  GRANAROLO VOLLEY - ALTEDO-MOLINELLA

                            3 - 1  25/22  20/25  25/22  25/17

 SERIE D Gir. D                  4° Giornata

SABATO 09 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 20:30  GRANAROLO VOLLEY - CLIMART ZETA VILLANOVA

                                   1 - 3  23/25  25/23  23/25  22/25

BENUZZI Gir. A                  5° Giornata

DOMENICA 10 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 10:30  PROGRESSO EUROTEC - GRANAROLO VOLLEY 

                                            3 - 0  25/22  25/10  25/18

UNDER18 Gir. C                 5° Giornata 

DOMENICA 10 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 11:00  UISP IMOLA VOLLEY B - GRANAROLO VOLLEY

                                             0 - 3  23/25  10/25  15/25

1° DIVISIONE Gir. B          4° Giornata 

LUNEDI' 11 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 19:15  GRANAROLO VOLLEY - CREVAVOLLEY.NET 

                                  3 - 0  25/21  25/19  25/22

1° DIVISIONE Gir. B          5° Giornata 

GIOVEDI' 14 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 20:30  CUS MEDICINA - GRANAROLO VOLLEY

(PAL.VANNINI - VIALE GRAMSCI 2/C - MEDICINA (Bo))

SERIE D Gir.D                    5° Giornata

SABATO 16 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 18:00   FUTURE SMART VOLLEY FE. - GRANAROLO VOLLEY

(PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA G. DA CARPI - VOGHIERA (Fe)) 

UNDER16 Gir. C                 6° Giornata

SABATO 16 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 18:00  CSI CLAI IMOLA B - GRANAROLO VOLLEY

(PALESTRA PIFFERI - PIAZZA SAVONAROLA 1 - IMOLA (Bo)

BENUZZI GIR. A                6° Giornata

DOMENICA 17 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 10:30  GRANAROLO VOLLEY - IDEA VOLLEY OZZANO

(PALASPORT - VIA ROMA 32 - GRANAROLO EMILIA (Bo)

UNDER18 GIR.C                6° Giornata

DOMENICA 17 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 11:00  POL. EMILIA - GRANAROLO VOLLEY

(SCUOLE PEPOLI - VIA LARGO LERCARO - BOLOGNA (Bo))

UNDER14 GIR.E                6° Giornata

DOMENICA 17 NOVEMBRE 2019  ORE 16:45  GRANAROLO VOLLEY - YZ VOLLEY

(PALASPORT - VIA ROMA 32 - GRANAROLO EMILIA (Bo))

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

per info orari e categorie vai alla sezione squadre